Blooming Prairie
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 5
    @BP Public Schools
    Christmas Holiday Break
  • 6
    @BP Public Schools
  • 7
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie Elementary School
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    4:30pm
    @Southland Elementary-Rose Creek
    5:00pm
    @Southland High School-Adams
    5:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Weigh Ins at 4:00pm 5:00pm MR vs. Westfield 5:00pm TCU vs St. Clair MR vs. St. Clair Westfield vs. TCU MR vs. TCU St. Clair vs Westfield
    5:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Quad: Maple River, Westfield, St. Clair, TCU 4pm Weigh Ins 5pm Wrestling
    5:45pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    6:15pm
    @Southland High School-Adams
    7:15pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School

    BPHS Gymnasium

    7:30pm
    @Southland High School-Adams
  • 8
  • 9
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie Elementary School
    7th followed by 8th
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    Triangular w/ WEM/JWP & Westfield 5:00 PM WEM vs. Westfield 6:00 PM Westfield vs. LCWM/N 7:00 PM WEM/JWP vs. LCWM/N
    5:45pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    6:00pm
    @Grand Meadow High School
    6:00pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    7:15pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School

    BPHS Gymnasium

    7:15pm
    @Grand Meadow High School
  • 10
    Time and location to be determined
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    5:45pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    5:45pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    7:15pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    7:15pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School

    BPHS Gymnasium

  • 11
    8:00am
    @Stewartville High School
    8:00am
    @Stewartville High School
    Please make this check out to Stewartville Wrestling Booster Club.
  • 12
  • 13
    5:00pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
  • 14
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie Elementary School
    7th grade @ 4:30, 8th grade @ 5:30
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    4:30pm
    @Medford High School
    7th grade @ 4:30, 8th grade @ 5:30
    4:30pm
    @Medford High School
    5:45pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    5:45pm
    @Medford High School
    7:15pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School

    BPHS Gymnasium

    7:15pm
    @Medford High School
  • 15
  • 16
    4:30pm
    @W-E-M Schools - Morristown
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie Elementary School
    6:00pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    7:00pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
  • 17
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie Elementary School
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:45pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    5:45pm
    @United South Central High School
    7:15pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School

    BPHS Gymnasium

    7:15pm
    @United South Central High School
  • 18
    9:00am
    @Hayfield High School
    Checks need to be sent to HAYFIELD HIGH SCHOOL. Payable to HAYFIELD HIGH SCHOOL.