Maple River Schools

Maple River Schools


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    7th and 8th at the sametime
    4:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    7th and 8th at the sametime
    5:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Football Field: Game
  • 9
  • 10
    4:20pm
    @Tri-City United - Montgomery
    4:30pm
    @Blue Earth Area High School
    7th Grade Followed by 8th Grade
    4:30pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
    4:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Football Field: Game
    5:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:45pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
    7:15pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
  • 11
    7:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Football Field: Game
    Parents Night Flag Football at Halftime
  • 12
    9:00am
    @United South Central High School
    9:00am
    @United South Central High School
    9:00am
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: AAA
    Gym: BIG
    7th and 8th grade
    9:00am
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: AAA
    Gym: BIG
    7th and 8th grade
  • 13
  • 14
    4:30pm
    @Alden-Conger High School
    5:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Football Field: Game
    5:45pm
    @Alden-Conger High School
    7:15pm
    @Alden-Conger High School
  • 15
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie Country Club
    4:30pm
    @NRHEG Schools - New Richland
    Football Field
    7th grade followed by 8th grade
    4:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    4:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
  • 16
  • 17
    4:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Park
    Race Order 4:30 JV / Varsity Girls 5:00 JV / Varsity Boys 5:30 Jr. High Boys and Girls
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie Elementary School
    5:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie Elementary School
    5:45pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    7:15pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
  • 18
    7:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Football Field: Game
  • 19
    9:00am
    @New Ulm High School
    9:00am
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    9:00am
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
  • 20
  • 21
    4:00pm
    @New Ulm HS - Eagles Stadium
    4:45pm
    @Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
    5:30pm
    @New Ulm HS - Eagles Stadium
    6:00pm
    @Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
    7:30pm
    @Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
  • 22
    4:30pm
    @Riverview Golf Course-New Richland
    4:30pm
    @St. Clair High School
    7th and 8th at the sametime
    4:30pm
    @St. Clair High School
    7th and 8th at the sametime
  • 23
  • 24
    4:30pm
    @Le Sueur-Henderson High School
    7th followed by 8th
    4:30pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
    4:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:00pm
    @Belle Plaine - Athletic Complex
    5:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:45pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
    7:15pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
  • 25
    7:00pm
    @Pipestone Area High School
  • 26
    9:00am
    @Blue Earth Junior High School
    9:00am
    @Blue Earth Area High School
    10:00am
    @Stones Throw Golf Course