Maple River Schools

Maple River Schools


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    4:15pm
    @Prairie Ridge Golf Course
    WEM/JWP Grizzly CC is host... at Prairie Ridge Golf course in Janesville.
    4:30pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
    4:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:45pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
    7:15pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
  • 2
    1:00pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Gym: BIG
    2:45pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Gym: BIG
    7:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Football Field: Game
    Homecoming
  • 3
    9:00am
    @St. James High School Tennis Courts
    9:00am
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
  • 4
  • 5
    4:00pm
    @High Seed
    4:30pm
    @Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
    5:00pm
    @Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial School
    5:45pm
    @Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
    7:15pm
    @Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
    9:00am
    @Gustavus Adolphus College
    4:00pm
    @Waseca Lakeside Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    Football Field: Game
    7th followed by 8th
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:45pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    7:15pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

  • 9
    9:00am
    @Gustavus Adolphus College
    Seedings at 8am
    7:00pm
    @Norwood-Young America High School
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
    4:30pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
    4:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Football Field: Game
    5:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:45pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
    7:15pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
  • 13
    4:00pm
    @Madelia High School
    4:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    4:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:30pm
    @JCC Middle School (Lakefield)
  • 14
    9:00am
    @Gustavus Adolphus College
    7:00pm
    @Martin County West High School
  • 15
    3:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Football Field: Game
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    4:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Gym: BIG
    5:45pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Gym: BIG
    7:15pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Gym: BIG
  • 20
  • 21
    7:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Football Field: Game
    Senior Night Youth Football at halftime
  • 22
    4:00pm
    @Blooming Prairie Country Club
    4:30pm
    @Hayfield High School
    4:30pm
    @Hayfield High School
    5:30pm
    @Hayfield High School
    5:45pm
    @Hayfield High School
    7:15pm
    @Hayfield High School
  • 23
    4:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
    5:45pm
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
    7:15pm
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
  • 24
    8:15am
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7