Maple River Schools

Maple River Schools


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 4
  • 5
    TBD
    @High Seed
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
    TBD
    @High Seed
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    4:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    5:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    5:45pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    7:15pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

  • 9
    7:00pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Football Field: Game
  • 10
    11:30am
    @Maple River Schools
    Football Field: Game
    1:00pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Football Field: Game
    4:00pm
    @River Bend Nature Center
    10:00 AM - Hayfield and United South Central 1:00 PM - Blooming Prairie and NRHEG 4:00 PM - WEM/JWP, Maple River, and Medford
  • 11
  • 12
    4:30pm
    @Maple River HS
    4:30pm
    @New Richland
    5:30pm
    @New Richland
    5:45pm
    @Maple River HS
    7:15pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
  • 13
    TBD
    @High Seed
    4:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Football Field: Game
    7th Grade 4:30pm 8th Grade 5:45pm
    5:00pm
    @Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial School
  • 14
  • 15
    4:30pm
    @Hayfield High School
    4:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    5:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    5:45pm
    @Hayfield High School
    7:15pm
    @Hayfield High School
  • 16
    7:00pm
    @Martin County West High School
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    4:30pm
    @Maple River HS
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    5:00pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Football Field: Game
    5:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @Maple River HS
    7:15pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
  • 20
    4:30pm
    @Martin County West High School
    7th Grade 4:30pm 8th Grad 5:45pm
  • 21
  • 22
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    4:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    5:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    5:45pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    7:15pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
  • 23
    7:00pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Football Field: Game
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    4:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Football Field: Game
    4:30pm 7th Grade 5:45pm 8th Grade
    4:30pm
    @Maple River HS
    4:30pm
    @Medford High School
    5:30pm
    @Medford High School
    High School Gym
    5:45pm
    @Maple River HS
    7:15pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
    4:30pm
    @Maple River HS
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    5:00pm
    @GFW High School
    5:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    5:45pm
    @Maple River HS
    7:15pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
  • 30
    9:00am
    @Medford High School
    7:00pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Football Field: Game
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7