Maple River Schools

Maple River Schools


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
    10:00am
    @Tartan High School
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
    4:30pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
    4:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:45pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
    7:15pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
  • 6
  • 7
    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    5:45pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    6:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
    7:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
    7:15pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    5:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:45pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    7:15pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

  • 9
    9:00am
    @PEM High School
    9:00am
    @PEM High School
  • 17
  • 18
    4:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Gym: BIG
    4:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:45pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:45pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Gym: BIG
    7:15pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Gym: BIG
    Shot Clock will be used
  • 19
    4:30pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
    4:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:45pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
    7:15pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
  • 20
  • 21
    4:30pm
    @Le Sueur-Henderson High School
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    5:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @Le Sueur-Henderson High School
    5:45pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Le Sueur-Henderson High School
    7:15pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
  • 22
    4:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
    4:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:45pm
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
    7:15pm
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
  • 23
    TBD
    @Dakota State University
    10:00am
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: AAA Stage
    10:00am
    @Sibley East High School
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    4:30pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
    4:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Divine Mercy School Gym

    5:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Divine Mercy School Gym

    5:45pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:45pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
    5:45pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    7:15pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
    7:15pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
  • 27
  • 28
    4:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    4:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial School
    4:30pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    5:45pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:45pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:45pm
    @Garden City Wellcome Memorial Complex
    5:45pm
    @Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial School
    6:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
    7:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
    7:15pm
    @Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial School
  • 29
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie Elementary School
    4:30pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
    4:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie Elementary School
    5:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:45pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    5:45pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
    7:15pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    BPHS Gymnasium

    7:15pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
  • 30
    9:30am
    @Mankato East High School
    JV at 9:00 AM
    9:30am
    @Mankato East High School
    JV at 9:00 AM
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6