Maple River Schools

Maple River Schools


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    4:15pm
    @Fairmont High School- Bob Bonk Track
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    5:00pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    6:00pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
    4:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    4:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    5:00pm
    @Bell Field, Faribault
    5:00pm
    @Bell Field, Faribault
    6:00pm
    @Maple River Schools
    7:00pm
    @Mankato - Minnesota State University
    Tentative date, pending MSU schedule
  • 6
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie Country Club
    5:00pm
    @Blue Earth Area High School
    5:00pm
    @Blue Earth Area High School
  • 7
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @Hayfield High School
    4:30pm
    @Riverview Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @Hayfield High School
    5:00pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Field: Heritage Park Baseball Field
    5:00pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    6:00pm
    @Hayfield High School
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
    4:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    4:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    5:00pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    5:00pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    W.J. Grose Baseball Field
    6:00pm
    @Maple River Schools
  • 13
    4:00pm
    @United South Central High School
    Viesselman True Team Invite
    4:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Baseball Field: South
    4:30pm
    @Riverside Town & Country Club
    4:30pm
    @Waseca Intermediate School
    4:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Softball Field: North
    5:00pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Field: Heritage Park Baseball Field
    5:00pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Baseball Field: Bud Kroenke
    5:30pm
    @Waseca High School
    5:30pm
    @Waseca High School
  • 14
  • 15
    4:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    Baseball Field: South
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie Country Club
    4:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    5:00pm
    @Medford High School
    Junior High Baseball Field
    5:00pm
    @Medford High School
    6:00pm
    @Maple River Schools
  • 16
    4:00pm
    @Blue Earth Area High School
    4:30pm
    @NRHEG High School
    Legion Fields
    5:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Field: Heritage Park Baseball Field
    5:00pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Baseball Field: Bud Kroenke
    6:00pm
    @NRHEG High School
    Legion Fields
  • 17
    9:00am
    @JWP High School
    10:00am
    @Blooming Prairie Country Club
  • 18
  • 19
    4:30pm
    @NRHEG Schools - Ellendale
    Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
  • 20
    4:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Track
    looking to add 2 more teams
    4:30pm
    @Oaks Golf Club
  • 21
  • 22
    4:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    Baseball Field: South
    4:30pm
    @Oak View Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    4:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    Track
    5:00pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:00pm
    @United South Central High School
    6:00pm
    @Maple River Schools
  • 23
    4:00pm
    @Blue Earth Area High School
    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    4:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Softball Field: North
    4:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Field: Heritage Softball Field
    6:00pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    6:00pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Field: Heritage Softball Field
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    4:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    Baseball Field: South
    4:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    4:30pm
    @Hayfield High School
    5:00pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    6:00pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Field: Heritage Softball Field
  • 27
    4:30pm
    @Teepee Tonka Park, Faribault
    4:30pm
    @Riverview Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @North Alexander Park, Faribault
    Diamond #3

    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    True Team Format
    5:00pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    5:00pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    6:00pm
    @North Alexander Park, Faribault
  • 28
  • 29
    4:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    4:30pm
    @Oaks Golf Club
    4:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    5:00pm
    @Hayfield High School
    5:00pm
    @Hayfield High School
    6:00pm
    @Maple River Schools
  • 30
    4:30pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Baseball Field: South
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial School
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial School
    5:00pm
    @Maple River Schools
    Field: Heritage Park Baseball Field
    5:00pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Baseball Field: Bud Kroenke
    6:00pm
    @Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial School
  • 1