United South Central
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
  • 2
    3:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @United South Central High School
    4-H: Grow Cards for Gardening
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    2 5-inning games
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @United South Central High School
    Doubleheader
    4:00pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    This will be a double header starting at 4:00
    4:30pm
    @Oaks Golf Club
    4:30pm
    @Prairie Ridge Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    One combo game
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Blooming Prairie High School
  • 3
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    4:30pm
    @Truman High School
    4:30pm
    @Northrop
    4:30pm
    @Truman High School
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Truman High School
    6:00pm
    @Truman High School
  • 4
    3:30pm
    Prom Grand March
  • 5
  • 6
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @High School
    4:30pm
    @North Alexander Park, Faribault
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @United South Central High School
    5:00pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @North Alexander Park, Faribault
    5:00pm
    @North Alexander Park, Faribault
  • 7
    3:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Section True Team
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @High School
    4:30pm
    @North Alexander Park, Faribault
    4:30pm
    @Riverside Town & Country Club
    4:30pm
    @Riverside Town & Country Club
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @United South Central High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @United South Central High School
  • 8
  • 9
    4:30pm
    @Oak View Golf Course
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Maple River High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Maple River High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Maple River High School
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Maple River High School
    6:30pm - 7:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Community Ed Rm B102
    Rules of the Road
  • 10
    4:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    4:30pm
    @Riverview Golf Course-New Richland
    6:00pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
  • 11
    10:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Blooming Prairie Country Club
    10:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Blooming Prairie Country Club
    12:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Hayfield
    Game to be played at Marcusen Park in Austin. Hayfield plays L-P at 10:00 and this game will follow.
  • 12
  • 13
    11:00am
    @Waseca Lakeside Golf Course
    11:00am
    @Waseca Lakeside Golf Course
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @High School
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    1 Game
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    5:00pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:00pm
    @United South Central High School

    Thompson Park

    5:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    4-Hr Defensive Driver Course
    6:00pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
  • 14
    9:00am
    @Auditorium - United South Central
    USC High School Honors Program
    4:00pm - 7:00pm
    @High School
    4:30pm
    @W-E-M Schools - Morristown
    4:30pm
    @Faribault Golf and Country Club
    4:30pm
    @Faribault Golf and Country Club
    4:30pm
    @Wells Golf Club
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Maple River High School
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Maple River High School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    5:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Maple River High School
    6:00pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Maple River High School
  • 15
    9:00am - 3:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Red Cross Blood Drive by National Honor Society
    5:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    8 Hr Defensive Driver Course
    6:30pm
    Lion's Athletic Banquet
  • 16
    10:00am
    @Waseca Lakeside Club
    10:00am
    @Waseca Lakeside Club
    4:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Medford High School
    4:00pm
    @United South Central High School
    Varsity Double Header @ 4:00pm and 6:00pm.
    4:30pm
    @Blue Earth Area High School
    7th Grade Game Only!
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:00pm
    @Medford High School
    5:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @United South Central High School
    5:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @United South Central High School
    8 Hr Defensive Driver Course
  • 17
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    7:00pm
    Pops & Pie Concert
  • 18
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
    10:00am
    @North Links Golf Course
    1:00pm
    @Auditorium - United South Central
    K-2 Music Concert
    2:00pm
    @Auditorium - United South Central
    3-4 Choir Concert
  • 29
    8:20am
    @Football and Track
    3rd & 4th Grade Track and Field
    6:30pm
    @Auditorium - United South Central
  • 30
    10:00am
    @North Links Golf Course
  • 31
    8:20am
    @Auditorium - United South Central
    5/6 Rebel Pride
  • 1