United South Central

United South Central

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:15pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Football Field
    5:45pm
    @United South Central High School
    7:15pm
    @United South Central High School
  • 4
  • 5
    4:15pm
    @Tri-City United - Montgomery
    4:30pm
    @W-E-M Schools - Morristown
    Football Field
    One Combo Game.
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    7th grade @ 4:30, 8th grade @ 5:30
    4:30pm
    @Medford High School
    High School Gym
    5:45pm
    @Medford High School
    High School Gym
    7:15pm
    @Medford High School
    High School Gym
  • 6
    7:00pm
    (Changed)
    @Le Center High School
    Game moved to field in LeCenter!
  • 7
    8:45am
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
    9:00am
    @United South Central High School
    Tennis Courts

  • 8
  • 9
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @United South Central High School
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @United South Central High School
  • 10
    4:15pm
    @Southwest Christian High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Cleveland High School
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Cheer Camp
  • 11
    11:00am
    @United South Central High School
    Soybean Plot Day
  • 12
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @United South Central High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Maple River High School
    Park
    Race Order: Girls and Boys Junior Varsity (5,000) Run together, finish separately Girls Varsity (5,000M) Boys Varsity (5,000M) Girls a...
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    5:45pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    7:15pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
  • 13
    4:15pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @United South Central High School
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Commons Area - USC Highschool
    7:00pm
    @United South Central High School
  • 14
    9:00am
    @St. James High School Tennis Courts
  • 15
  • 16
    4:30pm
    @Fairmont-Cedar Creek Park
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    Elementary Gym

    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:00pm
    @Alden-Conger High School
    5:45pm
    @United South Central High School
    7:15pm
    @United South Central High School
  • 17
    4:15pm
    @United South Central High School
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    4:30pm
    @Alden-Conger High School
    5:30pm
    @Community Ed Rm B102
    ISD #2134 Regular School Board Mtg.
    5:45pm
    @Alden-Conger High School
    7:15pm
    @Alden-Conger High School
  • 18
  • 19
    8:20am
    @Wrestling Room
    4:15pm
    @Tri-City United High School
    4:30pm
    @Hayfield High School
    7th grade at 4:30 in west gym, 8th grade at 4:30 in east gym
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:45pm
    @United South Central High School
    7:15pm
    @United South Central High School
  • 20
    3:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Cheer Camp
    7:00pm
    @Holy Trinity High School
    Game is at the Football field in Winsted.
  • 21
    9:30am
    @St. Mary
    10:00am
    (Rescheduled)
    @Fairmont High School-Tennis Courts
  • 22
  • 23
    4:30pm
    @Blue Earth Area High School
    Schroeder Courts in BE
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    Elementary Gym

    7th grade at 4:30 followed by 8th grade at 5:30 PM
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:00pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:45pm
    @United South Central High School
    7:15pm
    @United South Central High School
  • 24
    8:30am - 3:00pm
    @United South Central High School
    Farm Safety Day
    3:30pm
    (Changed)
    @United South Central High School
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Cheer Camp
  • 25
    3:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Cheer Camp
  • 26
    4:15pm
    @United South Central High School
    4:30pm
    @Prairie Ridge Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    4:30pm
    @Ellendale
    Gym South
    BOTH 7th and 8th grade will play at 4:30pm!
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:45pm
    @United South Central High School
    7:15pm
    @United South Central High School
  • 27
    7:00pm
    @United South Central High School
  • 28
    8:30am
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
    9:00am
    @Belle Plaine High School
    JH Conference Tournament
    9:00am
    @Nicollet High School
    9:00am
    @Nicollet High School
  • 29
  • 30
    TBD
    @High Seed
    4:30pm
    @United South Central HS
    5:00pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:45pm
    @United South Central HS
    7:15pm
    @United South Central High School
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5