Skip to content
United South Central
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Today
September 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4:30pm
VB: C
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
5:15pm
FB: JV
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Football Field
5:45pm
VB: JV
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
7:15pm
VB: V
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
4
5
4:15pm
Cross-Country: V
@Tri-City United High School
4:30pm
FB: Jr. High
@W-E-M Schools - Morristown
Football Field
One Combo Game.
4:30pm
VB: Jr. High
@United South Central High School
7th grade @ 4:30, 8th grade @ 5:30
4:30pm
VB: C
@Medford High School
High School Gym
5:45pm
VB: JV
@Medford High School
High School Gym
7:15pm
VB: V
@Medford High School
High School Gym
6
7:00pm
FB: V
(Changed)
@Le Center High School
Game moved to field in LeCenter!
7
8:45am
VB: Jr. High
@Maple River High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@United South Central High School
Tennis Courts
8
9
4:30pm
FB: Jr. High
(Changed)
@United South Central High School
Football Field
6:00pm
FB: JV
(Cancelled)
@United South Central High School
Football Field
10
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@Southwest Christian High School
4:30pm
FB: Jr. High
(Changed)
@Cleveland High School
7:00pm - 8:00pm
CmEd
@USC Wrestling Room
Cheer Camp
11
11:00am
FFA
@United South Central High School
Soybean Plot Day
12
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@United South Central High School
4:30pm
Cross-Country: V
(Cancelled)
@Maple River High School
Park
Race Order: Girls and Boys Junior Varsity (5,000) Run together, finish separately Girls Varsity (5,000M) Boys Varsity (5,000M) Girls a...
4:30pm
VB: Jr. High
@United South Central High School
4:30pm
VB: C
@Bethlehem Academy
Van Orsow Auditorium
5:45pm
VB: JV
@Bethlehem Academy
Van Orsow Auditorium
7:15pm
VB: V
@Bethlehem Academy
Van Orsow Auditorium
13
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@United South Central High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Community Picnic
@Commons Area - USC Highschool
7:00pm
FB: V
@United South Central High School
Football Field
14
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@St. James High School
High School Tennis Courts
15
16
4:30pm
Cross-Country: V
@Cedar Creek Disc Golf Course
Cedar Creek Park
4:30pm
VB: Jr. High
@United South Central High School
Elementary Gym
4:30pm
VB: C
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
5:00pm
FB: JV
@Alden-Conger High School
5:45pm
VB: JV
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
7:15pm
VB: V
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
17
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@United South Central High School
4:30pm
FB: Jr. High
@United South Central High School
4:30pm
VB: C
@Alden-Conger High School
5:30pm
SlBd
@Community Ed Rm B102
ISD #2134 Regular School Board Mtg.
5:45pm
VB: JV
@Alden-Conger High School
7:15pm
VB: V
@Alden-Conger High School
18
19
8:20am
HS School pictures
@USC Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@Tri-City United High School
4:30pm
VB: Jr. High
@Hayfield High School
7th grade at 4:30 in west gym, 8th grade at 4:30 in east gym
4:30pm
VB: C
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
5:45pm
VB: JV
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
7:15pm
VB: V
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
20
3:30pm - 4:30pm
CmEd
@USC Wrestling Room
Cheer Camp
7:00pm
FB: V
@Holy Trinity High School
Game is at the Football field in Winsted.
21
9:30am
Cross-Country: V
@TBA
10:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Fairmont High School
Tennis Courts
22
23
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Blue Earth Area High School
Schroeder Courts in BE
4:30pm
VB: Jr. High
@United South Central High School
Elementary Gym
7th grade at 4:30 followed by 8th grade at 5:30 PM
4:30pm
VB: C
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
5:00pm
FB: JV
@United South Central High School
Football Field
5:45pm
VB: JV
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
7:15pm
VB: V
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
24
8:30am - 3:00pm
FFA
@United South Central High School
Farm Safety Day
3:30pm
Tennis: G/V
(Changed)
@United South Central High School
7:00pm - 8:00pm
CmEd
@USC Wrestling Room
Cheer Camp
25
3:30pm - 4:30pm
CmEd
@USC Wrestling Room
Cheer Camp
26
4:15pm
Tennis: G/V
@United South Central High School
4:30pm
Cross-Country: V
@Prairie Ridge Golf Course
4:30pm
FB: Jr. High
@United South Central High School
Football Field
4:30pm
VB: Jr. High
@Ellendale Elementary School
Gym South
BOTH 7th and 8th grade will play at 4:30pm!
4:30pm
VB: C
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
5:45pm
VB: JV
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
7:15pm
VB: V
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
27
7:00pm
FB: V
@United South Central High School
Football Field
28
8:30am
VB: C
@Maple River High School
9:00am
Tennis: G/V
@Belle Plaine High School
JH Conference Tournament
9:00am
VB: JV
@Nicollet High School
9:00am
VB: V
@Nicollet High School
29
30
TBD
Tennis: G/V
@High Seed
4:30pm
VB: C
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
5:00pm
FB: JV
@United South Central High School
Football Field
5:45pm
VB: JV
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
7:15pm
VB: V
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?