United South Central

United South Central

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
    8:00am
    @Auditorium - United South Central
    Section 2A One Act Play Contest
    9:00am
    @Sleepy Eye St. Mary
    9:00am
    @Sleepy Eye St. Mary
    9:00am
    @Cretin-Derham Hall H.S.
    9:00am
    @Cretin-Derham Hall H.S.
    All 14 NFHS Weights Contested
    12:50pm
    @United South Central High School
    1:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @United South Central High School
    2:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @United South Central High School
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @United South Central High School
  • 2
    1:00pm - 2:00pm
    K-2 Basketball
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    Open Gym
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    Pickle Ball
  • 3
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:45pm
    @United South Central High School
    7:15pm
    @United South Central High School
  • 4
    3:05pm - 5:15pm
    @High School
    Spanish Club - Rm A-153
    4:30pm
    @Blue Earth Junior High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    7:00pm
    Senior Night
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @Blooming Prairie High School
  • 5
  • 6
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Martin County West Elemetary- Trimont
    5:00pm
    @United South Central High School
    Quad with St. Clair and Norwood-Young America
    5:00pm
    @United South Central High School
    Quad with St. Clair and Norwood-Young America
    5:45pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Martin County West Elemetary- Trimont
    7:15pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Martin County West Elemetary- Trimont
  • 7
    10:00am
    @Bethlehem Academy
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @NRHEG High School
    Gym HS
    7th and 8th will play at the same time (4:30pm) at NRHEG High School
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @New Richland
    Gym HS
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    5:45pm
    @New Richland
    Gym HS
    5:45pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    7:15pm
    @New Richland
    Gym HS
    7:15pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

  • 8
    9:00am
    @Bethlehem Academy
    10:00am
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    10:00am
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    10:00am
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    10:00am
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    10:00am
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    1:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
  • 9
    1:00pm
    @High School Gym
    5/6 Youth Volleyball Practice
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    Open Gym
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    Pickle Ball
  • 10
    6:30pm
    @High School
    Cake Decorating Class-HS FACS Rm
  • 11
    1:15pm
    @Commons Area - USC Highschool
    Preschool Valentine Party
    3:05pm - 5:15pm
    @High School
    Spanish Club - Rm A-153
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    4:30pm
    @Hayfield High School
    4:30pm
    @Hayfield High School
    5:45pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    5:45pm
    @Hayfield High School
    7:15pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    7:15pm
    @Hayfield High School
  • 12
  • 13
    3:15pm
    @High School
    4-H The Art of Fish Printing - HS Art Rm
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @United South Central High School
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    5:45pm
    (Changed)
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    6:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    6:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    6:00pm USC vs St. Clair 7:15pm MR vs Winner
    7:15pm
    (Changed)
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

  • 14
    4:30pm
    @W-E-M Schools - Morristown
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    5:45pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    7:15pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

  • 15
    9:00am
    @Hayfield High School
    9:00am
    @Hayfield High School
    9:00am
    @Hayfield High School
  • 16
    1:00pm
    @High School Gym
    5/6 Youth Volleyball Practice
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    Open Gym
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    Pickle Ball
  • 17
    4:30pm
    @Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
    5:45pm
    @Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
    7:15pm
    @Granada-Huntley-East Chain High School
  • 18
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Blooming Prairie Elementary School
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    5:45pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    7:15pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

  • 19
  • 20
    4:30pm
    @Blue Earth Area High School
    4:30pm
    @Blue Earth Area High School
    Section 2A Individual
    6:30pm
    @High School
    Freezer Meals - HS FACS Rm
  • 21
    4:30pm
    (Rescheduled)
    @Blooming Prairie Elementary School
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    4:30pm
    @Blue Earth Area High School
    4:30pm
    @Blue Earth Area High School
    Section 2A Individual
    5:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Commons Area - USC Highschool
    6th Grade Valentines Dance
    5:45pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Commons Area - USC Highschool
    Country Dance Party
    7:15pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    BPHS Gymnasium

  • 22
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7