Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:00am | Customized endurance and strength adult group fitness program led by Drew Paukert | |
Customized endurance and strength adult group fitness program led by Drew Paukert | ||
5:00pm | vs. GFW @ NRHEG High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
Comm. Ed. Comp Cheer practice, Middle School Squad | |
Comm. Ed. Comp Cheer practice, Middle School Squad | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
Cafeteria, Ellendale
more.. ECFE Open House - a chance to meet new friends, play gym games, make crafts, and register for Parent Education classes, ECFE mini-classes, or recreation classes! | |
ECFE Open House - a chance to meet new friends, play gym games, make crafts, and register for Parent Education classes, ECFE mini-classes, or recreation classes! | ||
7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-25-18) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Blooming Prairie |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Blooming Prairie |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
Elementary Squad Practice | |
Elementary Squad Practice | ||
6:15pm- 8:00pm | 6:30-7:00 New Beginners 7:00-8:00 Colored Belts | |
6:30-7:00 New Beginners 7:00-8:00 Colored Belts | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:25pm
| vs. Blooming Prairie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:00am | Customized endurance and strength adult group fitness program led by Drew Paukert | |
Customized endurance and strength adult group fitness program led by Drew Paukert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 2:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
|
Farm Tours/Freeborn County Hist. Soc.
3rd Grade |
3rd Grade | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Media Center, Ellendale
Home Alone (3-7th grade) |
Home Alone (3-7th grade) | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 09-20-18) | vs. St. Clair
@
NRHEG High School 7th grade at 4:30 followed by 8th grade |
7th grade at 4:30 followed by 8th grade | ||
4:30pm | vs. Bethlehem Academy
7th grade followed by 8th grade | |
7th grade followed by 8th grade | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Bethlehem Academy |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Bethlehem Academy |
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Blooming Prairie |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
Elementary/Middle School Comp Cheer - Community Ed | |
Elementary/Middle School Comp Cheer - Community Ed | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Bethlehem Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:00am | Customized endurance and strength adult group fitness program led by Drew Paukert | |
Customized endurance and strength adult group fitness program led by Drew Paukert | ||
7:00pm | vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
HOMECOMING | |
HOMECOMING |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Waseca |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Main Gym in Mapleton at the High School |
Main Gym in Mapleton at the High School | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |