Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:00am | Customized endurance and strength adult group fitness program led by Drew Paukert | |
Customized endurance and strength adult group fitness program led by Drew Paukert | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Lower Commons NR HS
String Art - Santa's Coming! ages 5 yrs and up w/ adult |
String Art - Santa's Coming! ages 5 yrs and up w/ adult | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
NR Preschool Room
Adventures in Parenting Class | |
Adventures in Parenting Class | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 4th grade girls practice | |
4th grade girls practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 5th Grade Girls Practice | |
5th Grade Girls Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 6th Grade Girls practice | |
6th Grade Girls practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
3rd grade girls practice | |
3rd grade girls practice | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
Media Center, New Richland
Adventures in Parenting | |
Adventures in Parenting | ||
7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown @ W-E-M Schools - Morristown |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown @ Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School |
4:30pm | vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown @ NRHEG Schools - Ellendale | |
4:30pm | vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown @ Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School |
5:45pm | vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
| |
6:15pm- 8:00pm |
Ellendale Elementary School - Smart Room
| |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown @ Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School |
7:15pm | vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:00am | Customized endurance and strength adult group fitness program led by Drew Paukert | |
Customized endurance and strength adult group fitness program led by Drew Paukert | ||
3:30pm- 4:45pm |
Cafeteria, Ellendale
Make & Take Ornaments | |
Make & Take Ornaments | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lower Commons NR HS
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
|
St. Paul - U of M campus
FFA |
FFA | ||
9:00am- 10:35am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
|
Evergreen Christmas Tree Farm - Clarks Grove
KDGN |
KDGN | ||
12:15pm- 2:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:15pm
|
Mark Foster Farms
Bridges |
Bridges | ||
1:00pm- 2:35pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
|
Evergreen Christmas Tree Farm - Clarks Grove
KDGN |
KDGN | ||
1:30pm- 2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
|
New Richland Care Center
HS Choir |
HS Choir | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
7th grade followed by 8th grade |
7th grade followed by 8th grade | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
6th grade | |
6th grade | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 5th grade | |
5th grade | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 3rd grade | |
3rd grade | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
NRHEG-New Richland, South Gym
4th grade | |
4th grade | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:00am | Customized endurance and strength adult group fitness program led by Drew Paukert | |
Customized endurance and strength adult group fitness program led by Drew Paukert | ||
7:30am- 3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
|
Mankato
|
8:00am- 3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
|
Belle Plaine
FFA |
FFA | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Lower Commons NR HS
Girl Scouts Troop 44689 Meeting | |
Girl Scouts Troop 44689 Meeting | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Blooming Prairie
8th grade will play first |
8th grade will play first | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Blooming Prairie |
4:30pm | vs. Blooming Prairie @ NRHEG Schools - Ellendale | |
4:30pm | vs. Blooming Prairie | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Blooming Prairie |
5:45pm | vs. Blooming Prairie | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Blooming Prairie |
7:15pm | vs. Blooming Prairie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am | 5th grade | |
5th grade | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
6th grade | |
6th grade | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
NRHEG-New Richland, South Gym
5 grade | |
5 grade | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | 6 grade | |
6 grade | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
3 grade | |
3 grade | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm | 4th grade | |
4th grade | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
NRHEG-New Richland, South Gym
4 grade | |
4 grade | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm | 3 grade | |
3 grade | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Fairmont @ Fairmont High School |
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Fairmont @ Fairmont Elementary School-Five Lakes Gym (Main) |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Fairmont @ Fairmont Elementary School-Five Lakes Gym (Main) |
12:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. Fairmont @ Fairmont High School |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. Fairmont @ Fairmont Elementary School-Five Lakes Gym (Main) |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. Fairmont @ Fairmont High School |
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:45am- 4:30pm |
Band Room - New Richland
more.. Winter Show 2:00pm | |
Winter Show 2:00pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm | Open gym for grades 3 - adult, 2nd grade and under with adult/16 yrs | |
Open gym for grades 3 - adult, 2nd grade and under with adult/16 yrs |