Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Belle Plaine | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:05am
| vs. Belle Plaine |
9:00am- 10:30am |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
3rd grade boys | |
3rd grade boys | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | 4th grade | |
4th grade | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | 3rd grade girls | |
3rd grade girls | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
NRHEG-New Richland, South Gym
4th grade | |
4th grade | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
5th grade | |
5th grade | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm | 6th grade boys | |
6th grade boys | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm | 5th grade girls | |
5th grade girls | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
NRHEG-New Richland, South Gym
6th grade girls | |
6th grade girls | ||
12:00pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
NRHEG HS Art Room D153
Acrylic Painting class for adults |
Acrylic Painting class for adults |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
NRHEG Secondary - Upper Commons
| |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Ellendale Preschool Room
| |
5:45pm- 7:00pm |
Ellendale Staff Lounge
Adventures in Parenting Class | |
Adventures in Parenting Class | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
NRHEG-New Richland, South Gym
3rd grade girls | |
3rd grade girls | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
NRHEG-New Richland, South Gym
4th grade girls | |
4th grade girls | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
5th grade | |
5th grade | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 6th grade girls | |
6th grade girls | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Media Center, Ellendale
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
NRHEG Secondary - Upper Commons
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
Community Education Competition Cheer - Elementary School Team | |
Community Education Competition Cheer - Elementary School Team | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | 6:30-7:00 = New Beginners & White Belt Class. 7:00-8:00 Colored Belts - Ross Sletten | |
6:30-7:00 = New Beginners & White Belt Class. 7:00-8:00 Colored Belts - Ross Sletten |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
|
SSC Campus-Mankato
Mr. Root |
Mr. Root | ||
11:45am- 3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:45am
| Mrs. Stiernagle |
Mrs. Stiernagle | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
NRHEG Secondary - Upper Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
NRHEG Secondary - Upper Commons
| |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo @ NRHEG High School |
5:45pm | vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo @ NRHEG High School | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 6th grade boys | |
6th grade boys | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 3 & 4th grade | |
3 & 4th grade | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
5th grade boys | |
5th grade boys | ||
7:15pm | vs. Kenyon-Wanamingo @ NRHEG High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
|
Mankato
Mrs. Buendorf |
Mrs. Buendorf | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
|
SSC Campus-Mankato
|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
NRHEG Secondary - Upper Commons
| |
5:30pm- 10:00pm | Indoor practice | |
Indoor practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
Community Education Competition Cheer - Middle School Team | |
Community Education Competition Cheer - Middle School Team | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Private Rental | |
Private Rental |