Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30am
|
St. Paul - U of M campus
FFA |
FFA | ||
9:00am- 10:35am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
|
Evergreen Christmas Tree Farm - Clarks Grove
KDGN |
KDGN | ||
1:00pm- 2:35pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
|
Evergreen Christmas Tree Farm - Clarks Grove
KDGN |
KDGN | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
NRHEG Secondary - Upper Commons
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary gym North, (Ell) Stage area
CE Competition Cheer - Stunt team practice | |
CE Competition Cheer - Stunt team practice | ||
6:00pm |
Lower Commons NR HS
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
3rd Grade Boys | |
3rd Grade Boys | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 4th grade boys | |
4th grade boys | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
NRHEG-New Richland, South Gym
6th Grade Boys | |
6th Grade Boys | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
NRHEG-New Richland, South Gym
5th grade boys | |
5th grade boys | ||
7:00pm | vs. Pine Island
@
NRHEG High School JV will wrestle at 6:00pm and Varsity at 7:00pm | |
JV will wrestle at 6:00pm and Varsity at 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
NRHEG Secondary - Upper Commons
| |
3:30pm- 6:30pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
CE Competition Cheer Practice - Elementary Team | |
CE Competition Cheer Practice - Elementary Team | ||
4:30pm | vs. Blooming Prairie
@
New Richland The 8th grade will play in the HS gym at 4:30 and the 7th grade will play in the MS (south) gym at 4:30. | |
The 8th grade will play in the HS gym at 4:30 and the 7th grade will play in the MS (south) gym at 4:30. | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Blooming Prairie @ New Richland |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Blooming Prairie |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Blooming Prairie |
5:45pm | vs. Blooming Prairie @ New Richland | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Blooming Prairie |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
Community Education Competition Cheer - Middle School Team | |
Community Education Competition Cheer - Middle School Team | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 5th grade practice | |
5th grade practice | ||
7:15pm | vs. Blooming Prairie @ New Richland | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:40pm
| vs. Blooming Prairie |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am | 5th grade | |
5th grade | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
NRHEG-New Richland, South Gym
6th grade boys | |
6th grade boys | ||
9:00am- 10:30am |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
5th grade | |
5th grade | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | 6th grade girls | |
6th grade girls | ||
9:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:35am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am- 2:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
NR Room E104 (FACS)
Holiday Cookie BAKE & SWAP - Adult class |
Holiday Cookie BAKE & SWAP - Adult class | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Owatonna |
10:30am- 12:00pm |
NRHEG-New Richland, South Gym
4th grade boys | |
4th grade boys | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm | 3rd grade boys | |
3rd grade boys | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm | 4th grade | |
4th grade | ||
10:30am- 12:00pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
3rd grade girls | |
3rd grade girls | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm | Private party rental | |
Private party rental |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
NRHEG Secondary - Upper Commons
| |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
NRHEG-New Richland, South Gym
3rd grade girls | |
3rd grade girls | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
NRHEG-New Richland, South Gym
4th grade girls | |
4th grade girls | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
5th grade | |
5th grade | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 6th grade girls | |
6th grade girls | ||
6:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Media Center, New Richland
| |
7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
|
Belle Plaine
FFA |
FFA | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
NRHEG Secondary - Upper Commons
| |
4:30pm | vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton
@
NRHEG Schools - Ellendale 7th grade at 4:30 followed by the 8th grade | |
7th grade at 4:30 followed by the 8th grade | ||
4:30pm | vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton @ NRHEG High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton @ NRHEG High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
Community Education Competition Cheer - Elementary & Middle School Team | |
Community Education Competition Cheer - Elementary & Middle School Team | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
NR Room E104 (FACS)
Kids Cookie Workshop w/ Adult (ages 3 and up) | |
Kids Cookie Workshop w/ Adult (ages 3 and up) | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Media Center, New Richland
Picture retakes for Youth Wrestling | |
Picture retakes for Youth Wrestling | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | 6:30-7:00 = New Beginners & White Belt Class. 7:00-8:00 Colored Belts - Ross Sletten | |
6:30-7:00 = New Beginners & White Belt Class. 7:00-8:00 Colored Belts - Ross Sletten | ||
7:15pm | vs. Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton @ NRHEG High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:45pm- 2:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:40pm
|
New Richland Care Center
Bel Canto Choir (6th Grade) |
Bel Canto Choir (6th Grade) | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
NRHEG Secondary - Upper Commons
|