Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
NRHEG Secondary - Upper Commons
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
CE competition cheer middle school team practice | |
CE competition cheer middle school team practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 5th grade girls | |
5th grade girls | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 3 & 4th grade practice | |
3 & 4th grade practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
NRHEG-New Richland, South Gym
6th grade girls | |
6th grade girls | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
CE Competition Cheer Practice - Elementary Team | |
CE Competition Cheer Practice - Elementary Team | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
NRHEG Secondary - Upper Commons
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:20pm
| vs. Maple River (next SY)
7th grade game only NRHEG 8th grade to play vs MR C Squad in Mapleton |
7th grade game only NRHEG 8th grade to play vs MR C Squad in Mapleton | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Maple River (next SY) |
4:30pm | vs. Maple River (next SY) @ Ellendale Elementary School | |
4:30pm | vs. Maple River (next SY) | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Maple River (next SY) |
5:45pm | vs. Maple River (next SY) | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
| vs. Maple River (next SY) |
7:15pm | vs. Maple River (next SY) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
NRHEG Secondary - Upper Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
NRHEG Secondary - Upper Commons
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
3rd Grade Boys | |
3rd Grade Boys | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 4th grade boys | |
4th grade boys | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
NRHEG-New Richland, South Gym
6th Grade Boys | |
6th Grade Boys | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm | 5th grade boys | |
5th grade boys | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Maple River (next SY) |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Maple River (next SY) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary gym North, (Ell) Stage area
CE Competition Cheer Practice - Stunt Team |
CE Competition Cheer Practice - Stunt Team | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
NRHEG Secondary - Upper Commons
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
(Postponed to 01-21-20) | vs. Medford
@
Medford High School 7th grade @ 4:30, 8th grade @ 5:30 |
7th grade @ 4:30, 8th grade @ 5:30 | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Medford @ Medford High School |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-21-20) | vs. Medford
7th grade @ 4:30, 8th grade @ 5:30 |
7th grade @ 4:30, 8th grade @ 5:30 | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-23-20) | vs. Medford |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Postponed to 01-21-20) | vs. Medford @ Medford High School |
5:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-23-20) | vs. Medford |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
Community Education Competition Cheer - Middle School Team |
Community Education Competition Cheer - Middle School Team | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Postponed) |
NR Preschool Room
Dragons Love Tacos Party - ages 4-7 years |
Dragons Love Tacos Party - ages 4-7 years | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Postponed to 01-21-20) | vs. Medford
@
Medford High School Kid's Night |
Kid's Night | ||
7:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-23-20) | vs. Medford |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Elementary gym North, Ellendale
more.. NRHEG Elementary Boys Basketball Tournament |
NRHEG Elementary Boys Basketball Tournament | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
(Cancelled) | vs. Multiple Schools.. |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| |
12:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
NRHEG HS Art Room D153
Rosemaling class for adults |
Rosemaling class for adults |