Skip to content
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4:30pm
BB: B/Jr. High
@W-E-M Schools - Morristown
Gymnasium
7th followed by 8th.
4:30pm
BB: B/C
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
5:00pm
WR: V
@Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
6:00pm
Gymn
@Waseca Intermediate School
Blue Jays vs. St. James Area
7:00pm
BHoc
@Dodge County Ice Arena
Blue Jays at Dodge County, JV game vs K-M at 5:15 PM
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
4
9:00am
KNOW: V
@Hosanna Lutheran Church
4:30pm
BB: G/C
@Blue Earth Area High School
4:30pm
BB: B/C
@Kenyon-Wanamingo Middle/High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Blue Earth Area High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Kenyon-Wanamingo Middle/High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Blue Earth Area High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Kenyon-Wanamingo Middle/High School
5
2:00pm
GHoc
@Minnehaha Academy Ice Arena - South Campus
Blue Jays at Minnehaha Academy
10:30pm
WR: V
@Norwood Young America High School
6
7
4:30pm
BB: B/Jr. High
(Changed)
@W-E-M Schools - Morristown
Gymnasium
4:30pm
BB: B/Jr. High
(Changed)
@W-E-M Schools - Morristown
Gymnasium
5:30pm
BB: B/Jr. High
(Changed)
@W-E-M Schools - Morristown
Gymnasium
5:30pm
BB: B/Jr. High
(Changed)
@W-E-M Schools - Morristown
Gymnasium
8
4:30pm
BB: G/Jr. High
@Blooming Prairie Elementary School
8th grade will play first
4:30pm
BB: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Blooming Prairie High School
4:30pm
BB: B/Jr. High
@W-E-M Schools - Morristown
Gymnasium
4:30pm
BB: B/C
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Blooming Prairie High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
6:00pm
Gymn
@Winnebago Elem. School
Blue Jays at Blue Earth Area, Bus TBD
7:00pm
GHoc
@Le Sueur Arena
Blue Jays at Lesueur vs. St. Peter/ LSH
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Blooming Prairie High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
9
10
4:30pm
BB: G/C
@Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
Gymnasium (Main) 161
5:00pm
WR: JV
(Changed)
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
5:00pm
WR: V
(Changed)
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
Triangular WEM/JWP, NRHEG & LCWM/N 4:00 PM - weigh ins 5:00 PM - WEM vs. NRHEG (Conf. match) 6:15 PM NRHEG vs. LCWM/N 7:30 PM WEM/JWP vs. LCWM/N
5:00pm
WR: V
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
Triangular WEM/JWP, NRHEG & LCWM/N 4:00 PM - weigh ins 5:00 PM - WEM vs. NRHEG (Conf. match) 6:15 PM NRHEG vs. LCWM/N 7:30 PM WEM/JWP vs. LCWM/N
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
Gymnasium (Main) 161
6:00pm
Z_Dance Line: V
@Randolph High School
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
Gymnasium (Main) 161
7:30pm
BHoc
@Waseca Community Arena
Blue Jays vs. St. Peter/ LSH, JV game at 5:30 PM
11
4:30pm
BB: G/Jr. High
@W-E-M Schools - Morristown
Gymnasium
4:30pm
BB: G/C
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
4:30pm
BB: B/Jr. High
@United South Central High School
7th grade @ 4:30pm, 8th grade @ 5:30pm.
4:30pm
BB: B/C
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@United South Central High School
High School Gym
12
11:00am
Gymn
@Martin County West School-Welcome
Blue Jays at Invitational in Welcome.
1:00pm
GHoc
@Waseca Community Arena
Blue Jays vs. Worthington
3:00pm
BHoc
@Waseca Community Arena
Blue Jays vs. Worthington, No JV game.
13
14
4:30pm
BB: G/C
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
5:00pm
WR: Jr. High
@Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
15
4:30pm
BB: B/C
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
6:30pm
Gymn
@Mankato K & G Gymnastics
Blue Jays at Triangular in Mankato.
7:00pm
GHoc
@Fairmont-Martin County Arena
Blue Jays Fairmont/ MCW
7:30pm
BB: B/V
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
7:30pm
BHoc
@Waseca Community Arena
Blue Jays vs. Albert Lea, JV game at 5:30 PM.
16
17
4:30pm
BB: G/Jr. High
@W-E-M Schools - Morristown
Gymnasium
7th 4:30 followed by 8th. One game each grade.
5:00pm
WR: JV
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
Triangular w/ St. Clair 4:00 Pm - Weigh Ins 5:00 PM - WEM/JWP vs. USC 6:00 PM - USC vs. St. Clair 7:00 Pm - WEM/JWP vs. St. Clair
5:00pm
WR: V
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
Triangular w/ St. Clair 4:00 Pm - Weigh Ins 5:00 PM - WEM/JWP vs. USC 6:00 PM - USC vs. St. Clair 7:00 Pm - WEM/JWP vs. St. Clair
5:00pm
WR: V
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
Triangular with WEM/JWP & USC 4:00 PM - Weigh Ins 5:00 PM - WEM/JWP vs. USC 6:00 PM - USC vs. St. Clair 7:00 PM - WEM/JWP vs. St. Clair
6:00pm
Z_Dance Line: V
@Mayer Lutheran High School
7:00pm
BHoc
@Waseca Community Arena
Blue Jays vs. Rochester Lourdes, No JV game.
18
4:30pm
BB: G/Jr. High
(Postponed)
@Bethlehem Academy
4:30pm
BB: B/Jr. High
(Rescheduled)
@W-E-M Schools - Morristown
Gymnasium
4:30pm
BB: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
5:45pm
BB: G/C
(Postponed)
@Bethlehem Academy
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
6:30pm
WR: V
(Rescheduled)
@Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
JV will begin at 6:30 followed by Varsity approximately 7:15 pm.
7:15pm
BB: G/V
(Postponed)
@Bethlehem Academy
7:15pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
19
10:00am
WR: Jr. High
@Mankato East High School
10:00am
WR: Jr. High
(Changed)
@Mankato East High School
PreSchool/ ECFE Room (West)
12:00pm
1Act: HS
(Changed)
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
12:30pm
BHoc
@Waseca Community Arena
Blue Jays vs. Luverne, JV game at 10:00 AM.
20
21
7:00pm
GHoc
@Windom Arena
Blue Jays at Windom
22
4:30pm
BB: G/Jr. High
@Maple River High School
7th grade followed by 8th grade
4:30pm
BB: G/C
(Cancelled)
@Maple River High School
4:30pm
BB: B/Jr. High
@W-E-M Schools - Morristown
Gymnasium
7th grade followed by 8th grade
4:30pm
BB: B/C
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@Maple River High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
6:00pm
Gymn
@Kasson-Mantorville Elem. Gym
Blue Jays at Kasson-Mantorville.
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@Maple River High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
7:30pm
GHoc
@Mankato All Seasons Arena
Blue Jays at Mankato West
23
24
4:30pm
BB: G/Jr. High
(Rescheduled)
@Bethlehem Academy
5:00pm
WR: JV
@Tri-City United High School
High School Gym
5:00pm
WR: V
@Tri-City United High School
High School Gym
5:45pm
BB: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Bethlehem Academy
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Bethlehem Academy
7:15pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Bethlehem Academy
25
4:30pm
BB: G/Jr. High
@NRHEG Schools - Ellendale
Gym South
4:30pm
BB: G/C
@NRHEG Schools - New Richland
4:30pm
BB: B/Jr. High
@W-E-M Schools - Morristown
Gymnasium
4:30pm
BB: B/C
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
5:30pm
GHoc
@Marshall Red Baron Arena
Blue Jays at Marshall
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
@NRHEG Schools - New Richland
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
7:15pm
BB: G/V
@NRHEG Schools - New Richland
7:15pm
BB: B/V
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
26
12:00pm
Z_Dance Line: V
@Dover-Eyota High School
27
28
4:30pm
BB: B/Jr. High
(Rescheduled)
@W-E-M Schools - Morristown
Gymnasium
4:30pm
BB: B/Jr. High
(Rescheduled)
@W-E-M Schools - Morristown
Gymnasium
4:30pm
BB: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
4:30pm
BB: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
(No School in Faribault January 28 Due to Winter Storm)
4:30pm
VB: G
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
5:00pm
WR: Jr. High
(Rescheduled)
@St. James Middle & High School
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
5:45pm
BB: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
(No School in Faribault January 28 Due to Winter Storm)
5:45pm
VB: G
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
7:15pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
7:15pm
BB: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
(No School in Faribault January 28 Due to Winter Storm)
7:15pm
VB: G
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
29
4:30pm
BB: G/C
(Rescheduled)
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
5:45pm
BB: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
6:30pm
WR: V
(Postponed)
@Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
JV will begin at 6:30 followed by Varsity approximately 7:15 pm.
7:30pm
BB: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
Gymnasium
30
31
6:00pm
WR: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hayfield High School
7:00pm
GHoc
@Waseca Community Arena
Blue Jays vs. New Ulm
7:00pm
WR: V
(Rescheduled)
@Hayfield High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?