Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    5:00pm
    @Waseca High School
    5:00pm
    @Waseca High School
    5:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    5:45pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
  • 2
  • 3
    4:30pm
    @W-E-M Schools - Morristown
    Gymnasium
    7th followed by 8th.
    4:30pm
    @Cleveland High School
    5:45pm
    @Cleveland High School
    6:00pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    7:00pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    7:15pm
    @Cleveland High School
  • 4
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    5:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
  • 5
    10:00am
    @Blue Earth Area High School
    10:00am
    @Blue Earth Area High School
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    4:30pm
    @Medford High School
    High School Gym
    4:30pm
    @Medford High School
    Elementary Gym
    5:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    5:30pm
    @Medford High School
    Elementary Gym
    5:45pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @Medford High School
    High School Gym
    7:15pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Medford High School
    High School Gym
  • 9
  • 10
    4:30pm
    @W-E-M Schools - Morristown
    Gymnasium
    7th followed by 8th.
  • 11
    5:30pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    7:30pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
  • 12
    9:00am
    @Byron High School
    Dave Scharberg Memorial Duals
    1:30pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    3:00pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
  • 13
  • 14
    6:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
    Mats Down at 5:15pm
  • 15
    4:30pm
    @NRHEG High School
    Gym HS
    4:30pm
    @NRHEG High School
    4:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
    4:30pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:30pm
    @NRHEG High School
    5:45pm
    @NRHEG High School
    Gym HS
    5:45pm
    @Maple River East Elementary School
    Gym: Minn Lake
    5:45pm
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
    7:15pm
    @NRHEG High School
    Gym HS
    7:15pm
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
  • 16
  • 17
    4:30pm
    @Le Sueur-Henderson High School
    4:30pm
    @Morristown
    Gymnasium
    7th followed by 8th
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @Le Sueur-Henderson High School
    5:45pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Le Sueur-Henderson High School
    7:15pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
  • 18
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:00pm
    @Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
    5:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    5:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:45pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    7:15pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

  • 19