Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 31
  • 1
    4:45pm
    @Le Sueur-Henderson High School
    6:00pm
    @Le Sueur-Henderson High School
    7:15pm
    @Le Sueur-Henderson High School
  • 2
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
  • 3
  • 4
    4:30pm
    @St. Clair HS
    7th grade at 4:30 followed by 8th grade at 5:30 PM
    4:30pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Morristown
    Gymnasium
    5:30pm
    @Morristown
    Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    5:45pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    6:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
    7:00pm
    @Maple River High School
    Gym: BIG
    7:15pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    7:15pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
  • 5
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    5:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    5:45pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    5:45pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    7:15pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    5:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    5:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    5:45pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    5:45pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    7:15pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie Elementary School
    5:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    5:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie Elementary School
    5:45pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    7:15pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    BPHS Gymnasium

  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
    4:30pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    5:45pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary
    7:15pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Morristown
    5:30pm
    @Morristown
    5:45pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
    4:45pm
    @Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
    6:00pm
    @Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
    7:30pm
    @Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6