Bethlehem Academy

Bethlehem Academy

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @Medford High School
    High School Gym
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    5:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    5:45pm
    @Medford High School
    High School Gym
    7:15pm
    @Medford High School
    High School Gym
  • 9
    8:30am
  • 10
    2:00pm
    @Bruce Smith Field, Faribault
  • 11
  • 12
    4:30pm
    @Teepee Tonka Park, Faribault
  • 13
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    4:30pm
    @Hayfield High School
    5:30pm
    @Hayfield High School
    5:45pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    7:15pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
  • 14
  • 15
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    5:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    5:45pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    7:15pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
  • 16
    7:00pm
    @Hayfield High School
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    5:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    5:45pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
    7:15pm
    @Blooming Prairie High School
  • 21
  • 22
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    5:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    5:45pm
    @United South Central High School
    7:15pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

  • 23
    8:30am
    8:30am
    New Member Induction at Conclusion of Mass
    7:00pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
    4:30pm
    @Teepee Tonka Park, Faribault
  • 27
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    4:30pm
    @New Richland
    5:30pm
    @New Richland
    5:45pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    7:15pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
  • 28
  • 29
    4:30pm
    @Maple River HS
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    5:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    5:45pm
    @Maple River HS
    7:15pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
  • 30
    8:30am
    9:00am
    @Medford High School
    7:00pm
    @Bruce Smith Field, Faribault
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7