Bethlehem Academy

Bethlehem Academy

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 1
  • 2
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    4:30pm
    @Medford High School
    High School Gym
    5:00pm
    @Medford High School
    Football Field
    5:30pm
    @Medford High School
    High School Gym
    5:45pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    7:15pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
    4:30pm
    @Hayfield High School
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    5:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    5:45pm
    @Hayfield High School
    7:15pm
    @Hayfield High School
  • 6
    8:30am
    7:00pm
    @Goodhue High School
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
    4:30pm
    @Teepee Tonka Park, Faribault
  • 10
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    5:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    5:45pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    7:15pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
  • 11
    7:00pm
    @Bruce Smith Field, Faribault
  • 12
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    4:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie Elementary School
    5:30pm
    @Blooming Prairie Elementary School
    5:45pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    7:15pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
  • 13
    8:30am
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    5:45pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    7:00pm
    @TBA
    7:15pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
  • 18
  • 19
    4:30pm
    @New Richland
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    5:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    5:45pm
    @New Richland
    7:15pm
    @New Richland
  • 20
    8:30am
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Divine Mercy School Gym

    5:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Divine Mercy School Gym

    5:45pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    7:15pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
  • 21
    TBD
    @TBA
  • 22
  • 23
    4:30pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    4:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    5:30pm
    @Maple River High School
    5:45pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
    7:15pm
    @Bethlehem Academy
    Live streaming on NFHS Network: https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/schools/bethlehem-academy-faribault-mn
  • 24
    4:30pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    5:45pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
    7:15pm
    @Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
    TBD
    @TBA
    Game date to be determined - either Friday, 11/27 or Saturday, 11/28
    7:15pm
    @Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym
    Time of invitational tournament game time TBD
  • 28
    7:15pm
    @Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym
    Game time to TBD