United South Central

United South Central

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    5:45pm - 6:15pm
    @HS Media Center
    Spanish Trip Organizational Meeting
    6:30pm
    @Auditorium - United South Central
    Coronation
  • 2
  • 3
    9:00am
    @Swanson Tennis Center
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Waseca Lakeside Golf Course
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    4:30pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
    5:15pm
    @Auditorium - United South Central
    Senior Night
    5:45pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
    7:15pm
    @Maple River HS
    Gym: BIG
  • 4
    9:00am
    @Swanson Tennis Center
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Commons Area - USC Highschool
    Homecoming Tailgate Supper
    7:00pm
    @United South Central High School
    Football Field

    HOMECOMING
  • 5
    9:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Blue Earth Junior High School
    9:00am
    (Changed)
    @United South Central High School
    8:00pm - 11:00pm
    @Commons Area - USC Highschool
    Homecoming Formal Dance
  • 6
  • 7
    6:00pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
  • 8
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    Football Field

    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    4:30pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    4:45pm
    @Oak View Golf Course
    5:45pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
    7:15pm
    @Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School
  • 9
    8:30am
    @Auditorium - United South Central
    VIP Play "The Berenstein Bears Get the Gimmees"
    9:00am
    @Swanson Tennis Center
    3:45pm - 6:45pm
    @Elementary Music Room
    Dance Classes
    5:30pm - 9:30pm
    @HS Media Center
    Defensive Driver 55+
  • 10
    8:00am - 3:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Prairie Ecology Bus
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    4:30pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    5:30pm - 9:30pm
    @HS Media Center
    Defensive Driver 55+
    5:45pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
    7:00pm
    @Saint Clair High School
    Parents and Senior Night
    7:15pm
    @Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School
    Gymnasium
  • 11
    8:00am - 3:45pm
    @Wrestling Room
    Prairie Ecology Bus
    1:30pm - 3:00pm
    @Auditorium - United South Central
    K-6 Science Assembly
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
    3:15pm - 4:45pm
    @United South Central High School
    4-H Pumpkin, Plant Science
    4:30pm
    @Blue Earth Junior High School
    Both 7th and 8th Grade will play at 4:30pm!
    5:00pm
    @United South Central High School
  • 15
    4:00pm
    @Oaks Golf Club
    4:30pm
    (Changed)
    @Mankato Loyola / Good Counsel Campus
    4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Blooming Prairie Elementary School
    4:30pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    5:30pm
    @Community Ed Rm B102
    ISD #2134 Regular School Board Mtg.
    5:45pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

    7:15pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

  • 16
    3:45pm - 6:45pm
    @Elementary Music Room
    Dance Classes
    5:30pm - 9:30pm
    @HS Media Center
    Defensive Driver 55+
    7:00pm
    @United South Central High School
    Football Field

  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
    6:00pm
    @Commons Area - USC Highschool
    Youth Football Equipment Return
    7:00pm
    @United South Central High School
    High School Gym

  • 22
    7:00pm
    @United South Central High School
    Football Field

    Section 2A Quarterfinals
  • 23
    3:15pm - 4:15pm
    @ECFE Room
    K-2 Book Club
    3:45pm - 6:45pm
    @Elementary Music Room
    Dance Classes
  • 24
    3:15pm - 4:15pm
    @ECFE Room
    K-2 Book Club
    4:00pm
    @Riverside Town & Country Club
  • 25
    6:00pm
    @Commons Area - USC Highschool
    Halloween Event
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
    3:15pm - 4:15pm
    @United South Central High School
    Art Class - 3-6 Grade
  • 29
    3:15pm - 4:15pm
    @United South Central High School
    Art Class - 3-6 Grade
  • 30
    3:45pm - 6:45pm
    @Elementary Music Room
    Dance Classes
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2